Vern's No Frills 5K #121

Overall Results

May 18, 2019


Results by Donnie ONeal; Email corrections to donnie@seventhmethod.com
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Alvin Gusman            Georgetown  TX       4425   17     1 M  0-99      19:05.2    6:09/M             
       2    Michael Richardson      Georgetown  TX       4407   39     2 M  0-99      19:07.6    6:10/M             
       3    Kyle Bell               Round Rock  TX       4085   27     3 M  0-99      19:25.7    6:16/M             
       4    Mia Rowe                Georgetown  TX       4422   17     1 F  0-99      19:45.2    6:22/M             
       5    Mike Diaz               Round Rock  TX       4448   47     4 M  0-99      20:16.1    6:32/M             
       6    Brian Rower             Pflugerville  TX     4431   50     5 M  0-99      20:21.3    6:34/M             
       7    Josh Dever              Austin  TX           1359   50     6 M  0-99      20:22.2    6:34/M             
       8    Garrett Klinger         Georgetown  TX       4449   18     7 M  0-99      20:33.6    6:38/M             
       9    Megan Nevlud            Round Rock  TX       4411   16     2 F  0-99      20:36.1    6:39/M             
      10    Rob Casadonte           Georgetown  TX       4427   47     8 M  0-99      20:39.5    6:40/M             
      11    Justin Han              Austin  TX           4295   14     9 M  0-99      20:45.5    6:42/M             
      12    Bandit Number  4378                          4378          1 M  0- 0      20:50.8    6:43/M             
      13    Kevin Helm              Georgetown  TX        525   46    10 M  0-99      20:58.6    6:46/M             
      14    Jin Hong Liu            Austin  TX           4307   50    11 M  0-99      21:08.4    6:49/M             
      15    Andrew Zeleny           Georgetown  TX       4402   15    12 M  0-99      21:19.3    6:53/M             
      16    Jonathan Alexander      Round Rock  TX       4201   33    13 M  0-99      21:45.0    7:01/M             
      17    Ed Sandwaldt            Georgetown  TX       4341   63    14 M  0-99      21:53.3    7:04/M             
      18    Drew Davies             Georgetown  TX       4446   24    15 M  0-99      21:54.5    7:04/M             
      19    Bandit Number  4223                          4223          2 M  0- 0      21:58.5    7:05/M             
      20    Brad Rowe               Georgetown  TX       4421   51    16 M  0-99      22:14.3    7:10/M             
      21    Noah Mitchell           Austin  TX           4419   43    17 M  0-99      22:19.0    7:12/M             
      22    Sydney Waterbury        Round Rock  TX       4412   15     3 F  0-99      22:22.7    7:13/M             
      23    Brian Wells             Austin  TX           4375   46    18 M  0-99      22:26.2    7:14/M             
      24    Rob Nerhood             Round Rock  TX        903   50    19 M  0-99      23:25.9    7:33/M             
      25    Janna Levy              Austin  TX           4408   37     4 F  0-99      23:26.6    7:34/M             
      26    Mia Sanchez             Round Rock  TX       4403   17     5 F  0-99      23:29.8    7:35/M             
      27    Jonathan Martinez       Round Rock  TX       4430   26    20 M  0-99      23:39.1    7:38/M             
      28    Kelly Ho                Austin  TX           4424   35    21 M  0-99      23:50.8    7:41/M             
      29    Jesse Penn              Austin  TX           2795   48    22 M  0-99      23:54.7    7:43/M             
      30    Ava Sieckmann           Georgetown  TX       4439   13     6 F  0-99      24:10.4    7:48/M             
      31    Marisabel Ramthun       Georgetown  TX       4428   45     7 F  0-99      24:15.1    7:49/M             
      32    Dave McClain            Georgetown  TX        814   64    23 M  0-99      24:19.1    7:51/M             
      33    Joshua James            Round Rock  TX       4451   20    24 M  0-99      24:31.9    7:55/M             
      34    Peggy Wells             Austin  TX           4376   43     8 F  0-99      24:43.8    7:58/M             
      35    Bandit Number  4225                          4225          3 M  0- 0      24:54.2    8:02/M             
      36    Zoe Tizard              Round Rock  TX       4404   14     9 F  0-99      25:01.4    8:04/M             
      37    Bandit Number  4384                          4384          4 M  0- 0      25:13.8    8:08/M             
      38    Sarah Otto              Georgetown  TX       3404   14    10 F  0-99      25:17.7    8:09/M             
      39    Erik Otto               Georgetown  TX       3405   10    25 M  0-99      25:23.7    8:11/M             
      40    Ron Miller              Georgetown  TX       4441   51    11 F  0-99      25:28.1    8:13/M             
      41    Kyle Rhynerson          Austin  TX           3800   47    26 M  0-99      25:34.8    8:15/M             
      42    Scott Goodrich          Round Rock  TX       1328   57    27 M  0-99      25:38.2    8:16/M             
      43    Gary Halko              Georgetown  TX        178   72    28 M  0-99      25:54.3    8:21/M             
      44    Noreen Jacobson         Cedar Park  TX       4420   58    12 F  0-99      26:04.7    8:25/M             
      45    Isaiah McGuire          Pflugerville  TX     8358   13    29 M  0-99      26:43.1    8:37/M             
      46    Kristyana Bell          Round Rock  TX       3029   28    13 F  0-99      26:47.0    8:38/M             
      47    Daniel Ingram           Round Rock  TX       4433   37    30 M  0-99      27:17.3    8:48/M             
      48    Bandit Number  4383                          4383          5 M  0- 0      27:30.4    8:52/M             
      49    Luis Cruz               Georgetown  TX       4418   20    31 M  0-99      27:32.8    8:53/M             
      50    Daniel Fitzpatrick      Austin  TX           4059   36    32 M  0-99      28:06.3    9:04/M             
      51    Stephen Thompson        Georgetown  TX       1111   42    33 M  0-99      28:15.8    9:07/M             
      52    Julie Wolf              Lago Vista  TX       1154   61    14 F  0-99      28:19.6    9:08/M             
      53    Solomon McGuire         Pflugerville  TX     4426   16    34 M  0-99      28:26.2    9:10/M             
      54    Hakein Riggestad        Georgetown  TX         56   62    35 M  0-99      28:32.0    9:12/M             
      55    Kenric Smith            Austin  TX           2024   50    36 M  0-99      28:47.6    9:17/M             
      56    William Rhames          Burnet  TX           2533   55    37 M  0-99      28:51.9    9:18/M             
      57    Christine Knight        Georgetown  TX       1679   59    38 M  0-99      29:11.3    9:25/M             
      58    Todd Otto               Georgetown  TX       3406   8     39 M  0-99      29:15.0    9:26/M             
      59    Freddy Higgins          Georgetown  TX       4410   13    40 M  0-99      29:36.2    9:33/M             
      60    Brohon Su               Georgetown  TX       4390         41 M  0-99      29:39.0    9:34/M             
      61    Sylvia Moreno           Georgetown  TX       4312   61    15 F  0-99      30:11.9    9:44/M             
      62    Kimberley J. Miller     Round Rock  TX       4417   56    16 F  0-99      30:41.5    9:54/M             
      63    Heather Nerhood         Round Rock  TX          1   48    17 F  0-99      30:42.7    9:54/M             
      64    Barb Garrison           Georgetown  TX       3377   63    18 F  0-99      31:02.6   10:01/M             
      65    Micaiah Kuncheriah      Hutto  TX            1964    8    42 M  0-99      31:22.5   10:07/M             
      66    Joshua McGuire          Pflugerville  TX     2353   43    43 M  0-99      31:23.1   10:07/M             
      67    Rob Rubenstein          Round Rock  TX       4438   48    44 M  0-99      31:29.0   10:09/M             
      68    Jenn Otto               Georgetown  TX       3402   44    19 F  0-99      31:51.4   10:16/M             
      69    Hyon Han                Austin  TX           4296   52    45 M  0-99      31:57.4   10:18/M             
      70    Scott Firth             Georgetown  TX       1285   63    46 M  0-99      32:00.2   10:19/M             
      71    Donna Rebold            Round Rock  TX       1628   54    20 F  0-99      32:10.5   10:23/M             
      72    Jeff Scott              Georgetown  TX       4423   40    47 M  0-99      32:29.0   10:29/M             
      73    Harold Scott            Georgetown  TX       4283   74    48 M  0-99      32:29.5   10:29/M             
      74    Bob Otto                Austin  TX             70   73    49 M  0-99      33:00.2   10:39/M             
      75    Manuel Solis            Round Rock  TX       4405   68    50 M  0-99      33:34.2   10:50/M             
      76    Jane Dawn               Georgetown  TX       4112   64    21 F  0-99      33:45.4   10:53/M             
      77    Annette Bargainar       Georgetown  TX       4447   49    22 F  0-99      34:30.5   11:08/M             
      78    Stacy Higgins           Georgetown  TX       4409   40    23 F  0-99      34:36.1   11:10/M             
      79    Mary Bryce              Georgetown  TX       4442   49    24 F  0-99      35:02.1   11:18/M             
      80    Elijah Kuncheriah       Hutto  TX            1942   12    51 M  0-99      35:11.8   11:21/M             
      81    Barb Paulus             Georgetown  TX       4282   66    25 F  0-99      35:52.9   11:34/M             
      82    Abraham Senantez        Round Rock  TX       4440   9     52 M  0-99      36:14.3   11:41/M             
      83    Lindsey Ervi            Round Rock  TX       4003   34    26 F  0-99      36:16.7   11:42/M             
      84    Kathleen Le             Round Rock  TX       3603   52    27 F  0-99      36:44.2   11:51/M             
      85    Christine Fox           Georgetown  TX       4444   34    28 F  0-99      38:18.7   12:21/M             
      86    Elizabeth Wirtz         Round Rock  TX       2355   45    29 F  0-99      38:44.4   12:30/M             
      87    Bandit Number  3386                          3386          6 M  0- 0      39:25.3   12:43/M             
      88    Cynthia Han             Austin  TX           4445   16    30 F  0-99      40:37.4   13:06/M             
      89    Mary Odom               Georgetown  TX         10   56    31 F  0-99      41:12.0   13:17/M             
      90    Bandit Number     8                             8          7 M  0- 0      42:01.2   13:33/M             
      91    Christie Gardner        Georgetown  TX       4432   64    32 F  0-99      42:48.0   13:48/M             
      92    Summer Hiatt            Georgetown  TX       4413   6     33 F  0-99      44:49.2   14:27/M             
      93    Lisa Hiatt              Georgetown  TX       4414   32    34 F  0-99      44:52.1   14:28/M             
      94    Sally White             Round Rock  TX       4400   72    35 F  0-99      46:19.0   14:56/M             
      95    Theresa Scott           Round Rock  TX       4399   54    36 F  0-99      46:21.6   14:57/M             
      96    Hyunju Han              Austin  TX           4443   50    37 F  0-99      47:39.1   15:22/M             
      97    Tim Airhart             Leander  TX          4416   66    53 M  0-99      48:07.8   15:31/M             
      98    Melia Graber            Georgetown  TX       4435   38    38 F  0-99      48:24.5   15:37/M             
      99    Janice Airhart          Leander  TX          4415   66    39 F  0-99      48:26.9   15:37/M             
     100    Esperanza Solis         Austin  TX           4406   65    40 F  0-99      50:41.4   16:21/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Kathleen Alexander      Round Rock  TX       3105   33    41 F  0-99      50:45.2   16:22/M             
     102    Keziah Kuncheriah       Hutto  TX            2311   11    42 F  0-99      51:19.7   16:33/M             
     103    Benoy James             Round Rock  TX       4450   50    54 M  0-99      51:20.8   16:34/M             
     104    Amber McGuire           Pflugerville  TX     2354   43    43 F  0-99      51:24.5   16:35/M             
     105    Sarah Hunt              Georgetown  TX       4453   32    44 F  0-99      52:50.0   17:03/M             
     106    Ronan Hunt              Georgetown  TX       4452    7    55 M  0-99      52:52.6   17:03/M             
     107    Zimri McGuire           Pflugerville  TX     3408   5     45 F  0-99      53:45.5   17:20/M             
     108    Lincy Kuncheriah        Hutto  TX            1940   41    46 F  0-99      53:48.5   17:21/M             
     109    Rebecca Blewelt         Austin  TX           4434   51    47 F  0-99      54:22.0   17:32/M             
     110    Christina Carvell       Austin  TX           4436   49    48 F  0-99      54:22.7   17:32/M             
     111    Faye Dedrick            Round Rock  TX       4429   58    49 F  0-99      54:23.4   17:33/M             
     112    Angelina Blanton        Round Rock  TX       4455   46    50 F  0-99      55:50.2   18:01/M             
     113    Bandit Number  1675                          1675          8 M  0- 0      57:14.3   18:28/M             
     114    Jane Collins            Georgetown  TX       4437   74    51 F  0-99      57:14.7   18:28/M