Vern's No Frills 5K #105 Open

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2018


Results by Donnie ONeal; Email corrections to donnie@seventhmethod.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sam Wells Austin TX

2950

16

1 M 0-99

17:19.0

5:35/M

2

Joe Sponel Georgetown TX

2916

25

2 M 0-99

17:34.6

5:40/M

3

Logan Patete Cedar Park TX

2915

15

3 M 0-99

17:37.0

5:41/M

4

Anthony Dylla Austin TX

2722

37

4 M 0-99

18:18.5

5:54/M

5

Shawn Bohrer Austin TX

917

36

5 M 0-99

18:22.7

5:55/M

6

Kyle Bell Round Rock TX

770

25

6 M 0-99

18:53.5

6:05/M

7

Krianne McBride Elgin TX

2957

12

1 F 0-99

18:54.2

6:06/M

8

Sebastian Villalva Austin TX

2917

51

7 M 0-99

18:59.9

6:07/M

9

James Andrew Austin TX

2938

28

8 M 0-99

19:20.5

6:14/M

10

Wing Ho Round Rock TX

2910

43

9 M 0-99

19:54.6

6:25/M

11

Timothy Gabrielson Leander TX

2911

18

10 M 0-99

19:57.3

6:26/M

12

Mike Burton Georgetown TX

2696

39

11 M 0-99

20:02.4

6:28/M

13

Jonas Bricker Austin TX

2941

13

12 M 0-99

20:36.6

6:39/M

14

Jonathan Alexander Round Rock TX

2808

31

13 M 0-99

20:43.4

6:41/M

15

Ayanna Donwerth Leander TX

2953

14

2 F 0-99

20:49.2

6:43/M

16

Joe Rivera Round Rock TX

2921

17

14 M 0-99

21:03.0

6:47/M

17

Jaime Francisco Round Rock TX

32

44

15 M 0-99

21:04.5

6:48/M

18

Participant Unknown

1128

0

1 M 0- 0

21:06.4

6:48/M

19

Michael Richardson Georgetown TX

1889

37

16 M 0-99

21:08.3

6:49/M

20

Participant Unknown

2956

0

2 M 0- 0

21:09.5

6:49/M

21

Laura Mitchell Cedar Park TX

568

41

3 F 0-99

21:10.5

6:50/M

22

Jose Jaramillo Pflugerville TX

2935

15

17 M 0-99

21:12.7

6:50/M

23

Jesse Penn Austin TX

2795

46

18 M 0-99

21:39.8

6:59/M

24

Aubrey Lindberg Georgetown TX

2914

28

4 F 0-99

21:52.1

7:03/M

25

Owen Binghan Round Rock TX

2848

10

19 M 0-99

22:01.7

7:06/M

26

Brian Wells Austin TX

325

44

20 M 0-99

22:07.8

7:08/M

27

Larry Appleby Georgetown TX

172

49

21 M 0-99

22:45.5

7:20/M

28

Josue Guillgera Pflugerville TX

2922

17

22 M 0-99

22:50.9

7:22/M

29

Acension Fierro Smithville TX

438

61

23 M 0-99

23:20.0

7:32/M

30

Rick Russell Austin TX

18

48

24 M 0-99

23:25.2

7:33/M

31

Sophie Russell Austin TX

25

12

5 F 0-99

23:26.1

7:34/M

32

Orlando Arzola Harker Heights TX

2913

43

25 M 0-99

23:45.2

7:40/M

33

Jim Kehoe Georgetown TX

2731

66

26 M 0-99

23:48.8

7:41/M

34

Peggy Wells Austin TX

2764

42

6 F 0-99

23:49.7

7:41/M

35

Josh Dever Austin TX

1359

49

27 M 0-99

23:54.6

7:43/M

36

Maeve Dever Austin TX

455

15

7 F 0-99

23:54.8

7:43/M

37

Kaylee Gabrielson Leander TX

2770

16

8 F 0-99

24:16.7

7:50/M

38

Dave McClain Georgetown TX

814

63

28 M 0-99

24:22.7

7:52/M

39

Blake Shepard Austin TX

12

47

29 M 0-99

24:27.1

7:53/M

40

Steve Highlander Austin TX

290

56

30 M 0-99

24:30.9

7:54/M

41

Amory Kitchen Austin TX

2934

14

31 M 0-99

24:53.8

8:02/M

42

Emily Rowe Round Rock TX

28

47

9 F 0-99

24:57.5

8:03/M

43

Logan Anderson Pflugerville TX

2368

17

32 M 0-99

25:00.7

8:04/M

44

Will Countiss Round Rock TX

2775

13

33 M 0-99

25:03.1

8:05/M

45

Alex Francisco Round Rock TX

2473

14

34 M 0-99

25:11.4

8:07/M

46

Abdullah Rahman Austin TX

2948

16

35 M 0-99

25:16.6

8:09/M

47

Mason Rosseiser Cedar Park TX

2932

18

36 M 0-99

25:19.8

8:10/M

48

Miles Francisco Round Rock TX

755

13

37 M 0-99

25:22.1

8:11/M

49

Marcos Ramirez Round Rock TX

515

44

38 M 0-99

25:40.8

8:17/M

50

Larry Henderson III Manor TX

2923

17

39 M 0-99

25:44.5

8:18/M

51

Gary Halko Georgetown TX

178

70

40 M 0-99

25:51.8

8:20/M

52

Jason Kirk Copperas Cove TX

2912

41

41 M 0-99

26:08.9

8:26/M

53

Spike Walker Pflugerville TX

2958

14

42 M 0-99

26:18.0

8:29/M

54

Chia-Hsuan Ho Georgetown TX

2949

16

43 M 0-99

26:23.6

8:31/M

55

Mike Fenske Round Rock TX

2942

51

44 M 0-99

26:50.9

8:39/M

56

Russell Stinnett Austin TX

2780

42

45 M 0-99

27:03.1

8:44/M

57

Marianna Tijerina Austin TX

22

14

10 F 0-99

27:08.7

8:45/M

58

Daniel Pryer Austin TX

2937

14

46 M 0-99

27:34.2

8:54/M

59

Frank Schneider Georgetown TX

767

50

47 M 0-99

27:54.7

9:00/M

60

Pilar Tijerina Austin TX

16

48

11 F 0-99

27:55.7

9:00/M

61

Ko Sukhoon Cedar Park TX

2965

47

48 M 0-99

28:18.6

9:08/M

62

Raphael Evangelista Austin TX

2794

16

49 M 0-99

28:21.8

9:09/M

63

Phil Klein Georgetown TX

1411

70

50 M 0-99

28:35.5

9:13/M

64

Christopher Torres Round Rock TX

2786

29

51 M 0-99

28:42.9

9:15/M

65

William Rhames Burnet TX

2533

53

52 M 0-99

29:00.5

9:21/M

66

Participant Unknown

2931

0

3 M 0- 0

29:02.8

9:22/M

67

Cristina Silingardi Austin TX

2784

46

12 F 0-99

29:38.0

9:34/M

68

Jesus Valle Pflugerville TX

2924

17

53 M 0-99

29:38.1

9:34/M

69

David Mackowski Georgetown TX

1401

12

54 M 0-99

29:56.3

9:39/M

70

Puneet Shrivastava Cedar Park TX

470

42

55 M 0-99

30:01.7

9:41/M

71

Brian Dunn Georgetown TX

64

53

56 M 0-99

30:07.4

9:43/M

72

Alexandra Hospital Manor TX

2946

14

13 F 0-99

30:15.0

9:45/M

73

Carol Samaniego Granger TX

2952

33

14 F 0-99

30:17.3

9:46/M

74

Ed Reel Georgetown TX

2055

53

57 M 0-99

30:27.8

9:49/M

75

Participant Unknown

2954

0

4 M 0- 0

31:10.7

10:03/M

76

Camille Baptiste Hutto TX

1610

42

15 F 0-99

31:29.1

10:09/M

77

Alice Whiteman Austin TX

2781

53

16 F 0-99

31:33.3

10:11/M

78

Katina Bohrer Austin TX

1054

36

17 F 0-99

31:44.5

10:14/M

79

Philip T. Waters Austin TX

2925

38

58 M 0-99

31:44.6

10:14/M

80

Biruk Tessema Pflugerville TX

2970

36

59 M 0-99

32:04.2

10:21/M

81

Randall N/A Elgin TX

190

50

60 M 0-99

32:23.6

10:27/M

82

Taylor Ellis Pflugerville TX

2945

15

18 F 0-99

32:31.8

10:29/M

83

Participant Unknown

2756

0

5 M 0- 0

32:41.3

10:33/M

84

Participant Unknown

2962

0

6 M 0- 0

33:03.1

10:40/M

85

Kelsey Jones-Spittler Pflugerville TX

2798

28

19 F 0-99

33:24.3

10:46/M

86

Desiree King Round Rock TX

2987

17

20 F 0-99

33:30.5

10:48/M

87

Keily Jaramillo Austin TX

2959

17

21 F 0-99

33:32.9

10:49/M

88

Melissa Keller Round Rock TX

34

37

22 F 0-99

33:36.8

10:50/M

89

Christine Fox Georgetown TX

2909

32

23 F 0-99

33:36.9

10:50/M

90

Stacey Keller Leander TX

2170

35

24 F 0-99

33:45.7

10:53/M

91

Jesus M. Muniz Austin TX

2352

41

61 M 0-99

33:54.1

10:56/M

92

Hiruni Dissanayake Round Rock TX

2944

15

25 F 0-99

33:56.1

10:57/M

93

Christopher Bingham Round Rock TX

2793

45

62 M 0-99

34:04.1

10:59/M

94

Ashleigh Jones-Spittler Pflugerville TX

2797

26

26 F 0-99

34:05.0

11:00/M

95

Amy Weaver Austin TX

2783

41

27 F 0-99

34:10.3

11:01/M

96

Lauren Mackowski Georgetown TX

2963

10

28 F 0-99

34:10.7

11:01/M

97

Matt Mackowksi Georgetown TX

1400

47

63 M 0-99

34:11.5

11:02/M

98

Jared Panico Austin TX

2782

18

64 M 0-99

34:19.9

11:04/M

99

Pam Trefrey Round Rock TX

2920

51

29 F 0-99

34:37.8

11:10/M

100

Citalli Muniz Austin TX

1069

16

30 F 0-99

34:46.5

11:13/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Shannon Doyle Liberty Hill TX

727

43

31 F 0-99

35:01.4

11:18/M

102

Jim Long Round Rock TX

2776

73

65 M 0-99

35:14.4

11:22/M

103

Vianey Mata Austin TX

2971

17

32 F 0-99

35:15.6

11:22/M

104

Abdur Rahman Austin TX

2947

49

66 M 0-99

35:30.6

11:27/M

105

Donna Monroe Pflugerville TX

2918

70

33 F 0-99

35:31.2

11:27/M

106

Mike Jennings Liberty Hill TX

2919

67

67 M 0-99

35:43.1

11:31/M

107

Sarah Bowers Marble Falls TX

2939

39

34 F 0-99

36:12.9

11:41/M

108

Emily Vanderbilt Austin TX

2940

34

35 F 0-99

36:13.1

11:41/M

109

Teri Lybecker Round Rock TX

2362

46

36 F 0-99

36:24.5

11:45/M

110

Elizabeth Wirtz Round Rock TX

2355

44

37 F 0-99

36:43.0

11:51/M

111

Louie Caputo Jr. Austin TX

764

64

68 M 0-99

36:58.8

11:55/M

112

Participant Unknown

2964

0

7 M 0- 0

37:59.2

12:15/M

113

Mary Ann Gentry Georgetown TX

2135

67

38 F 0-99

38:08.2

12:18/M

114

Kimberly Medina Austin TX

2930

35

39 F 0-99

38:12.1

12:19/M

115

Kim Jiho Cedar Park TX

2966

47

40 F 0-99

38:28.8

12:25/M

116

Nancy Downing Austin TX

2936

44

41 F 0-99

38:30.2

12:25/M

117

Nayely Torres Round Rock TX

1603

26

42 F 0-99

38:58.1

12:34/M

118

Nancy Moreno Austin TX

2955

49

43 F 0-99

39:28.4

12:44/M

119

Theresa Scott Round Rock TX

2720

53

44 F 0-99

39:54.3

12:52/M

120

Michelle Leathers Georgetown TX

2375

46

45 F 0-99

39:54.6

12:52/M

121

Daniela Guardiola Austin TX

2789

35

46 F 0-99

40:10.3

12:57/M

122

Endalkachew Mekurie Round Rock TX

2933

42

69 M 0-99

40:18.0

13:00/M

123

Michael Aldridge Austin TX

2874

10

70 M 0-99

40:27.4

13:03/M

124

Angie Allen Leander TX

2951

41

47 F 0-99

40:41.1

13:07/M

125

Leigh Petersen Austin TX

1425

38

48 F 0-99

40:59.5

13:13/M

126

Kenny Kant Pflugerville TX

2927

39

71 M 0-99

41:10.1

13:17/M

127

Amy Strain Center TX

2785

42

49 F 0-99

41:50.9

13:30/M

128

Ri Wade Austin TX

1402

34

50 F 0-99

43:13.9

13:56/M

129

Heidi Nelson Georgetown TX

2791

45

51 F 0-99

43:20.8

13:59/M

130

Robert Jackson Austin TX

2790

44

72 M 0-99

43:20.9

13:59/M

131

Sara Malphurs Round Rock TX

51

48

52 F 0-99

43:46.5

14:07/M

132

Elizabeth Spencer Leander TX

2799

41

53 F 0-99

44:51.5

14:28/M

133

Michael Spencer Leander TX

2800

41

73 M 0-99

44:51.7

14:28/M

134

Participant Unknown

2961

0

8 M 0- 0

44:56.5

14:30/M

135

David Aldridge Austin TX

2877

43

74 M 0-99

46:07.5

14:53/M

136

Paula Herrin Georgetown TX

2792

60

54 F 0-99

47:09.7

15:13/M

137

Carolyn Keller Castroville TX

1404

67

55 F 0-99

48:39.2

15:42/M

138

Cathleen Smith Round Rock TX

2985

57

75 M 0-99

48:48.5

15:45/M

139

Participant Unknown

2986

0

9 M 0- 0

48:48.6

15:45/M

140

Cassie McCarol Round Rock TX

2926

47

56 F 0-99

49:00.8

15:48/M

141

Frances Muguerza Round Rock TX

2928

47

57 F 0-99

49:38.4

16:01/M

142

Emily Albers Round Rock TX

54

12

58 F 0-99

50:04.3

16:09/M

143

Participant Unknown

8732

0

10 M 0- 0

50:10.0

16:11/M

144

Kathleen Alexander Round Rock TX

1838

32

76 M 0-99

50:20.5

16:14/M

145

Donna Birch Austin TX

2778

50

59 F 0-99

51:05.3

16:29/M

146

Greg Birch Austin TX

2779

46

77 M 0-99

51:05.4

16:29/M

147

Nancy Phillips Georgetown TX

2685

63

60 F 0-99

51:42.8

16:41/M

148

Nicole Flowers Austin TX

2773

46

61 F 0-99

51:45.0

16:42/M

149

Curtis Hart Round Rock TX

1630

78

78 M 0-99

51:48.3

16:43/M

150

Participant Unknown

2329

0

11 M 0- 0

51:51.5

16:44/M

151

Angelica Ramos Georgetown TX

759

36

62 F 0-99

52:12.2

16:50/M

152

Monroe Flowers Austin TX

2774

43

79 M 0-99

53:05.5

17:07/M

153

Paige Bender Round Rock TX

2787

54

63 F 0-99

54:07.1

17:27/M

154

Fred Bender Round Rock TX

2788

57

80 M 0-99

54:07.2

17:27/M

155

Kimberly Brown Georgetown TX

2988

48

64 F 0-99

56:21.0

18:11/M

156

Patty Doyle Copperas Cove TX

111

68

65 F 0-99

56:28.9

18:13/M

157

Delia Abbott Leander TX

2771

56

66 F 0-99

57:09.8

18:26/M

158

Neil Abbott Leander TX

2772

59

81 M 0-99

57:10.0

18:26/M

159

Gabby Perkins Georgetown TX

2960

16

67 F 0-99

1:02:11.1

20:04/M

160

Aimee Smith Pflugerville TX

2796

46

68 F 0-99

1:02:15.7

20:05/M

161

Chelsea Lake Austin TX

2943

17

69 F 0-99

1:02:17.8

20:05/M

162

Ava Bird Austin TX

2968

8

70 F 0-99

1:12:38.3

23:26/M

163

Kristen McMillan Austin TX

2969

34

71 F 0-99

1:12:44.7

23:28/M

164

Meagan Doyle Evant TX

2502

19

72 F 0-99

1:13:32.4

23:43/M