Race to Build 5K

Overall Finish List

March 06, 2016


Results by Donnie ONeal; Email corrections to donnie@seventhmethod.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mark Ruppert-Stratto Round Rock TX

9466

45

***** M 40-49

19:46.4

6:23/M

2

Mike Mestas Midland TX

9495

44

***** M 40-49

21:02.5

6:47/M

3

Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX

9462

60

1 M 60-99

21:09.7

6:49/M

4

Cameron Zima Austin TX

9577

23

1 M 20-29

22:30.3

7:15/M

5

Nicholas Marullo Round Rock TX

9604

15

1 M 11-19

23:16.7

7:30/M

6

Debellis Jay Round Rock TX

9605

46

1 M 40-49

23:16.9

7:30/M

7

Lauren Castillo Liberty Hill TX

9461

13

***** F 11-19

23:53.8

7:42/M

8

Gary Halko Georgetown TX

9474

68

2 M 60-99

24:24.0

7:52/M

9

Mariann Jurista Leander TX

9592

39

1 F 30-39

24:37.3

7:56/M

10

Michael Vommaro Georgetown TX

9602

7

1 M 1-10

26:43.5

8:37/M

11

Anthony Castoldi Cedar Park TX

9454

40

2 M 40-49

27:02.0

8:43/M

12

Makenzy Webb Liberty Hill TX

9450

13

1 F 11-19

27:11.1

8:46/M

13

Matthew Berman Austin TX

9342

27

2 M 20-29

27:15.7

8:47/M

14

Faith Weir Round rock TX

9576

32

2 F 30-39

27:25.8

8:51/M

15

Osama Imran Round Rock TX

9405

21

3 M 20-29

28:24.6

9:10/M

16

Kira Grenier Killeen TX

9368

20

1 F 20-29

28:34.7

9:13/M

17

James Scherer Georgetown TX

9369

37

1 M 30-39

28:35.0

9:13/M

18

Rebecca Castoldi Cedar Park TX

9455

33

3 F 30-39

28:36.0

9:14/M

19

Adrian Blankenship Georgetown TX

9580

7

2 M 1-10

30:06.5

9:43/M

20

Sterlin Hale Round Rock TX

9334

34

2 M 30-39

30:54.6

9:58/M

21

Damion Watts Round Rock TX

9388

44

3 M 40-49

31:27.5

10:09/M

22

Carah Palmer Georgetown TX

9488

9

1 F 1-10

32:03.1

10:20/M

23

Lindsey Winograd TX

9998

13

2 F 11-19

32:21.9

10:26/M

24

Lisa Winograd TX

9997

46

***** F 40-49

32:22.5

10:26/M

25

Denise DuBose Austin TX

9419

42

1 F 40-49

32:25.3

10:27/M

26

Charles Werner Georgetown TX

9428

73

3 M 60-99

33:10.5

10:42/M

27

Gayle Williams Round Rock TX

9613

47

2 F 40-49

33:32.9

10:49/M

28

Addie Keller Driftwood TX

9422

18

3 F 11-19

33:34.0

10:50/M

29

Alan Keller Driftwood TX

9423

48

4 M 40-49

33:34.2

10:50/M

30

Mary Mestas Midland TX

9498

9

2 F 1-10

33:54.0

10:56/M

31

Megan Janek Killeen TX

9583

13

4 F 11-19

33:55.5

10:56/M

32

Brentley Brinegar Round Rock TX

9464

43

5 M 40-49

33:57.2

10:57/M

33

Morgan Newnam Georgetown TX

9500

28

2 F 20-29

34:18.7

11:04/M

34

Brett Newnam Georgetown TX

9499

30

3 M 30-39

34:18.9

11:04/M

35

Melissa Burek Cedar Park TX

9597

31

4 F 30-39

34:22.4

11:05/M

36

Cheryl Harner Round Rock TX

9493

53

1 F 50-59

34:37.8

11:10/M

37

Roiya Amin Round Rock TX

9610

24

3 F 20-29

34:48.0

11:14/M

38

Marcus Lohrmann Round Rock TX

9584

22

4 M 20-29

34:48.2

11:14/M

39

Mike Lipsey Round Rock TX

9585

37

4 M 30-39

34:55.5

11:16/M

40

Marlyne Lipsey Round Rock TX

9586

35

5 F 30-39

34:55.7

11:16/M

41

Lola Mestas Midland TX

9497

11

5 F 11-19

35:02.5

11:18/M

42

Nicole Guzman

9609

34

6 F 30-39

35:44.4

11:32/M

43

Jennifer Shepherd Harker Heights TX

9387

52

2 F 50-59

36:15.1

11:42/M

44

Stacey Duncan Georgetown TX

9366

43

3 F 40-49

36:41.8

11:50/M

45

Rooney Mestas Midland TX

9496

40

4 F 40-49

37:33.9

12:07/M

46

Robin Brinegar Round Rock TX

9463

42

5 F 40-49

38:06.7

12:17/M

47

Lindsey Kozak Hutto TX

9483

30

7 F 30-39

38:30.3

12:25/M

48

Jerry Hammerlun Georgetown TX

9578

62

4 M 60-99

38:30.7

12:25/M

49

Maria Duarte Round Rock TX

9590

49

6 F 40-49

39:40.5

12:48/M

50

Mike Hammer Round Rock TX

9591

56

1 M 50-59

39:40.6

12:48/M

51

Eliana Martinez Austin TX

9351

27

4 F 20-29

40:04.6

12:55/M

52

Deborah English Pflugerville TX

9559

53

3 F 50-59

41:48.9

13:29/M

53

Jennifer Boyd Georgetown TX

9603

35

8 F 30-39

41:49.4

13:29/M

54

Tim Towell Austin TX

9333

54

2 M 50-59

42:35.4

13:44/M

55

Lisa Moore Austin TX

9350

55

4 F 50-59

43:07.9

13:55/M

56

Logan DeGolier San Antonio TX

9490

8

3 M 1-10

43:22.8

13:59/M

57

Hal Solomon Round Rock TX

9558

63

5 M 60-99

43:49.3

14:08/M

58

Barnie Gilmore Georgetown TX

9587

68

6 M 60-99

45:00.5

14:31/M

59

Jim Howicz Round Rock TX

9346

49

6 M 40-49

45:39.9

14:44/M

60

Carl Keef Jr Austin TX

9458

46

7 M 40-49

45:40.7

14:44/M

61

Aarti Patel Austin TX

9459

37

9 F 30-39

45:41.0

14:44/M

62

Daphne Feeback Jarrell TX

9435

49

7 F 40-49

46:12.3

14:54/M

63

Amanda Jensen Hutto TX

9469

31

10 F 30-39

46:47.5

15:05/M

64

Brian Jensen Hutto TX

9472

32

5 M 30-39

46:48.2

15:06/M

65

Don Artieschoufsky Taylor TX

9484

61

7 M 60-99

48:06.5

15:31/M

66

Gloria Ankrah-Bonsu Leander TX

9599

24

5 F 20-29

48:06.7

15:31/M

67

Carolyn Barbian Leander TX

9598

58

5 F 50-59

48:07.4

15:31/M

68

Wendy Turner Round Rock TX

9399

47

8 F 40-49

48:41.6

15:42/M

69

Brian Manning Leander TX

9595

27

5 M 20-29

49:16.6

15:54/M

70

Jenny Rogers Jarrell TX

9356

35

11 F 30-39

49:22.1

15:55/M

71

Colleen Frosch Georgetown TX

9594

52

6 F 50-59

49:35.5

16:00/M

72

Madison Manning Leander TX

9596

29

6 F 20-29

49:35.8

16:00/M

73

Tommy Lockhart Georgetown TX

9382

29

6 M 20-29

51:07.3

16:29/M

74

Esperanza Solis Austin TX

9465

62

1 F 60-99

51:43.8

16:41/M

75

Jacob Moyer Cedar Park TX

9353

12

2 M 11-19

53:01.9

17:06/M

76

Stephen Leacroy Austin TX

9363

24

7 M 20-29

53:05.8

17:07/M

77

Wende Moyer Cedar Park TX

9355

47

9 F 40-49

53:06.0

17:08/M

78

Ian Moyer Cedar Park TX

9348

5

4 M 1-10

53:06.2

17:08/M

79

Jeffery Edmiston Georgetown TX

9481

50

3 M 50-59

54:05.6

17:27/M

80

Elizabeth Edmiston Georgetown TX

9482

52

7 F 50-59

54:05.9

17:27/M

81

Kari Dees Georgetown TX

9408

35

12 F 30-39

55:00.8

17:45/M

82

Jacqueline Smith Georgetown TX

9569

55

8 F 50-59

55:00.9

17:45/M

83

Paul Biesemeier Austin TX

9410

75

8 M 60-99

55:06.5

17:46/M

84

Carol Biesemeier Austin TX

9436

74

2 F 60-99

55:06.7

17:46/M

85

Shannon Muench Austin TX

9352

28

7 F 20-29

55:18.0

17:50/M

86

Gaynelle Adams Leander TX

9357

60

3 F 60-99

55:23.4

17:52/M

87

Jennifer Stuart Austin TX

9349

53

9 F 50-59

55:23.6

17:52/M

88

Elizabeth Mata Austin TX

9367

27

8 F 20-29

57:40.8

18:36/M

89

Susan Aguais Round Rock TX

9429

53

10 F 50-59

57:46.5

18:38/M

90

Matthew Schweitzer Austin TX

9560

37

6 M 30-39

58:49.1

18:58/M

91

Edna Childs Pflugerville TX

9358

55

11 F 50-59

58:49.6

18:58/M

92

Ruth Currie Austin TX

9359

45

10 F 40-49

58:51.2

18:59/M

93

Deresa Bird Round Rock TX

9562

46

11 F 40-49

58:52.1

18:59/M

94

Leo Trigo Georgetown TX

9380

48

8 M 40-49

1:03:00.4

20:19/M

95

Jere Andrews Cedar Park TX

9430

69

4 F 60-99

1:03:02.0

20:20/M

96

Traci DeGolier San Antonio TX

9489

43

12 F 40-49

1:03:02.2

20:20/M

97

Dana Trigo Georgetown TX

9379

48

13 F 40-49

1:04:18.5

20:45/M